Trophée SQY 2019 - Etape n°2 - Méridonmar. 18/06/2019 23:01
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (31)                 0.0 km   31 P                      

    1        Rafael DI GERONIMO           02 2517FC OTB                    HJun A     55:44 
    2        Denis MULLER                 93 7512IF RO'Paris               HSen A     57:24 
    3        Adrien FRADET                98 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         HSen A     58:56 
    4        Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF COLE                   HVet A   1:00:22 
    5        Mickaël MOLLE                76 7512IF RO'Paris               HVet A   1:03:21 
    6        Benjamin BOUILLIE            94 9202IF Garde Rép.             HSen A   1:04:39 
    7        Arnault BESTEL               99 9105IF COLE                   HSen A   1:06:34 
    8        Herve QUINQUENEL             76 9404IF AS IGN                 HVet A   1:07:08 
    9        Eric TOUZEAU                 73 9211IF DSA                    HVet A   1:09:08 
   10        Guillaume ORSAL              77 9211IF DSA                    HVet A   1:11:05 
   11        Arthur DELAPORTE             92 5116CA ASO Sillery            HSen A   1:16:48 
   12        Alban GIRAUD                 81 7807IF GO78                   HSen A   1:17:19 
   13        Richard YVON                 79 7807IF GO78                   HVet A   1:19:38 
   14        Alec LE HELLOCO              04 7807IF GO78                   HJun A   1:20:00 
   15        Francis CORNU                70 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    HVet A   1:20:43 
   16        Nicolas GIBRAT               94 7512IF RO'Paris               HSen A   1:21:02 
   17        Tony HENRY                   68 7807IF GO78                   HVet A   1:22:41 
   18        Hugo JAEGLER                 91 9109IF COPS 91                HSen A   1:25:26 
   19        Jean François GELY           96 9105IF COLE                   HSen A   1:26:55 
   20        Patrick MARTY                59 7807IF GO78                   HVet A   1:30:28 
   21        Robin COURSON                99 8405PR CSPERTUIS              HSen A   1:31:06 
   22        Stephane MANCEL              69 9211IF DSA                    HVet A   1:31:35 
   23        Goran COP                    75 9502IF ACBeauchamp            HVet A   1:32:45 
   24        Vincent RIGO                 65 9211IF DSA                    HVet A   1:34:07 
   25        Philippe MOTTU               75 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet A   1:38:25 
   26        Sylvain MAINGUY              78 9211IF DSA                    HVet A   2:02:50 
   27        Laetitia RODIER              84 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen A   2:09:18 
   28        Jean-Francois LEBEGUE        76 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet A   2:15:14 

             William MESTIVIER            81 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen A   Abandon 
             Yves BRIANT                  77 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet A   Abandon 
             Eric DORVEAUX                82 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen A   Abandon 



B  (35)                 0.0 km   26 P                      

    1        Tifenn MOULET                02 2517FC OTB                    DJun B     57:06 
    2        Didier GROSHENS              62 9202IF Garde Rép.             HVet B   1:00:18 
    3        Thibault CHAPSAL             85 9211IF DSA                    HSen B   1:03:21 
    4        Cédric FAURE                 76 7512IF RO'Paris               HVet B   1:06:20 
    5        Christian CACHARD            56 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        HVet B   1:15:19 
    6        Olivier BEDELET              73 7807IF GO78                   HVet B   1:16:29 
    7        Jean Marc TOMASSI            64 7719IF ERCO                   HVet B   1:16:55 
    8        Luc FEUVRIER                 66 7807IF GO78                   HVet B   1:17:16 
    9        Claire ANTONY                90 9202IF Garde Rép.             DSen B   1:18:05 
   10        Pierre-Emmanuel PARDO        73 9109IF COPS 91                HVet B   1:18:24 
   11        Lionel RAMOGNINO             64 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet B   1:18:59 
   12        Nicolas CONSTANT             77 9109IF COPS 91                HVet B   1:22:14 
   13        Sébastien VOURC'H            83 7807IF GO78                   HSen B   1:24:26 
   14        Agathe JOUNEAU               98 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    DSen B   1:27:07 
   15        Gabriel CRUMIERE             90 5116CA ASO Sillery            HSen B   1:27:13 
   16        Jocelyn GIBART               67 7807IF GO78                   HVet B   1:28:14 
   17        Bertrand PELLIN              65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            HVet B   1:28:53 
   18        Antoine JOLLY                71 7807IF GO78                   HVet B   1:29:38 
   19        Denis ROUZOT                 68 9510IF ROC                    HVet B   1:31:56 
   20        Nicolas MOULET               69 2517FC OTB                    HVet B   1:38:07 
   21        Christian DUTERAGE           66 7807IF GO78                   HVet B   1:39:50 
   22        Nicolas BABLON               77 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet B   1:44:30 
   23        Sandra ROUGIER               72 7808IF ASMB-CO                DVet B   1:47:38 
   24        Philippe DUNY                69 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet B   2:01:07 
   25        Ludovic BOYER                72 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet B   2:04:13 
   26        Jean-Philippe HENROT         73 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet B   2:05:49 
   27        Olivier BOST                 78 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet B   2:06:09 
   28        MICKAEL CABARET              90 2801CE ESPAD                  HSen B   2:13:12 
   29        KATHELYNE CHAUVAC            83 2801CE ESPAD                  DSen B   2:15:26 
   30        MARIE-CLAIRE VOLTA           84 2801CE ESPAD                  DSen B   2:16:25 

             Pascal RAOULT                64 7807IF GO78                   HVet B        pm 
             Marc GRANCOIN                64 7807IF GO78                   HVet B        pm 
             Malo ROUSSEAU                90 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen B   Abandon 
             Juliette PECQUEUR            94 5116CA ASO Sillery            DSen B   Abandon 
             Damien SAWKA                 83 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen B   Abandon 



C  (48)                 0.0 km   20 P                      

    1        Sandra BESTEL                96 9105IF COLE                   DSen C     51:09 
    2        Erwan YVART                  08 7807IF GO78                   HMin C     55:21 
    3        Thomas GINET                 03 2517FC OTB                    HJun C     57:53 
    4        Fabrice LINON                70 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet C   1:00:03 
    5        Louis GOLDENBERG             98 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    HSen C   1:06:39 
    6        Sébastien RIVIERE            72 7811IF Rambouillet O.         HVet C   1:07:48 
    7        Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON          07 7807IF GO78                   DMin C   1:08:23 
    8        Etienne PHILIPPOT            65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            HVet C   1:08:38 
    9        Quentin SOLIGNAC             95 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen C   1:08:45 
   10        Georges SANCHEZ              55 7807IF GO78                   HVet C   1:09:05 
   11        Bertrand KIEFFER             80 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen C   1:10:33 
   12        Agathe DUMAS                 84 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C   1:10:45 
   13        Sébastien GREARD             93 7807IF GO78                   HSen C   1:11:17 
   14        Lou SERVANTIE                98 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    DSen C   1:11:31 
   15        Nadège URVOAS                74 7807IF GO78                   DVet C   1:11:36 
   16        Dominique BOUCHART           65 7807IF GO78                   DVet C   1:12:56 
   17        LOUIS GRASSIN-JUSTICE        04 2801CE ESPAD                  HJun C   1:13:57 
   18        Jimmy POTEAU                 78 7807IF GO78                   HVet C   1:16:35 
   19        Marianne PASSELERGUE         70 7808IF ASMB-CO                DVet C   1:17:02 
   20        Alain VERBRUGGHE             50 9508IF RAID LIFE              HVet C   1:17:54 
   21        Edmond SZECHENYI             42 9105IF COLE                   HVet C   1:19:08 
   22        Ambre LETELLIER              97 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C   1:20:56 
   23        Blandine PIERSON             65 7808IF ASMB-CO                DVet C   1:21:18 
   24        Paulin ROSSET                02 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HJun C   1:21:22 
   25        Fabien Habets                85 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen C   1:22:20 
   26        Laurene HELLOCO              75 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C   1:24:11 
   27        Uli VILLAME                  64 7719IF ERCO                   DVet C   1:25:11 
   28        MARION PELLETIER             99 2801CE ESPAD                  DSen C   1:28:31 
   29        Hugo HEULINE                 72 2801CE ESPAD                  HVet C   1:31:40 
   30        Gérard LEFRANÇOIS            46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            HVet C   1:32:31 
   31        Basile GROUHAN               96 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HSen C   1:36:39 
   32        Anne CROUSSE                 71 9109IF COPS 91                DVet C   1:38:59 
   33        Andrey SADOVYKH              79 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet C   1:39:31 
   34        Marie LAPLACE                98 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    DSen C   1:41:09 
   35        Victor SAILLANT              00 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    HSen C   1:43:02 
   36        Isabelle GLASSET             59 7807IF GO78                   DVet C   1:45:44 
   37        Séverine BEDU                76 2801CE ESPAD                  DVet C   1:49:27 
   38        Günter TRASCH                40 7811IF Rambouillet O.         HVet C   1:49:32 
   39        Léa MEYJONAD                 01 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DJun C   3:03:43 

             Thomas HARMAND               98 9191IF Ecole Polytechnique    HSen C        pm 
             Marine BLANCHARD             97 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C        pm 
             Remi BONNET                  69 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet C        pm 
             RAphael BARDET               73 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet C        pm 
             Sibylle ROSSET               99 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C        pm 
             Raphaël YVART                06 7807IF GO78                   HMin C   Abandon 
             Juliette ZUBER               91 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C        nc 
             Clara COSTE                  95 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C        nc 
             Elise BIGOT                  90 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    DSen C        nc 



D  (8)                  0.0 km   14 P                      

    1        Lolita LAURENT               90 7512IF RO'Paris               DSen D     29:17 
    2        Arthur LALY                  02 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HJun D     30:52 
    3        Leo BRAULT                   08 9105IF COLE                   HMin D     36:19 
    4        Jérémie THENOZ               08 7807IF GO78                   HMin D     37:30 
    5        Cassandre BEDU               06 2801CE ESPAD                  DMin D     55:58 
    6        DELPHINE LEJEUNE             80 2801CE ESPAD                  DSen D     57:07 
    7        Sylvie PELLETIER             70 2801CE ESPAD                  DVet D     59:49 

             thierry PENAUD               64 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HVet D        pm 



E  (3)                  0.0 km   9 P                       

    1        Raphaël BEDU                 18 2801CE ESPAD                  HPou E     26:44 
    2        Arnaud THENOZ                10 7807IF GO78                   HPou E     28:57 

             Gabriel BRAULT               12 7898IF Pass'Orientation 78    HPou E        pm