Regionale 1 Auffargisjeu. 21/02/2013 23:39
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.           Temps 



Circuit A  (43)         9.8 km   28 P                      

    1        Pierre BOUDET                84 9202IF Garde Rép.             H21-A        58:23,0 
    2        Johann TINCHANT              82 2517FC OTB                    H21-A      1:00:34,0 
    3        Emmanuel LEPLAT              88 4201RA NOSE                   H21-A      1:00:40,0 
    4        Willy GUILLEMIN              82 9202IF Garde Rép.             H21-A      1:02:57,0 
    5        Antoine STEPHANY             94 7807IF GO78                   H20-A      1:03:13,0 
    6        Frederic PARZYCH             78 9202IF Garde Rép.             H21-A      1:04:18,0 
    7        Emmanuel RIBIER              84 7807IF GO78                   H21-A      1:04:23,0 
    8        Bruno GODEFROY               93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H20-A      1:05:15,0 
    9        Yoann CADART                 82 9202IF Garde Rép.             H21-A      1:05:49,0 
   10        Yann HEALY                   79 9105IF COLE                   H21-A      1:07:18,0 
   11        Lionel BRAULT                75 9105IF COLE                   H35-A      1:07:47,0 
   12     68 Olivier LEGUEN               77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATI H35-A      1:09:30,0 
   13        Cyril SOUCAT                 84 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21-A      1:10:55,0 
   14        ROMAIN PACHER                83 9202IF Garde Rép.             H21-A      1:12:47,0 
   15        Guillaume GASTINEAU          81 7512IF RO'Paris               H21-A      1:12:59,0 
   16        Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZ          84 9105IF COLE                   H21-A      1:16:43,0 
   17        Jérémie GAUTIER              74 7512IF RO'Paris               H35-A      1:16:57,0 
   18     61 David BARBE                  77 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H35-A      1:19:45,0 
   19        Guillaume PAULET             94 7808IF ASMBCO                 H20-A      1:21:42,0 
   20        Etienne MOREY                80 7720IF TOM                    H21-A      1:22:42,0 
   21     53 Philippe PASTOR              69 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A     1:29:05,0 
   22        Damien MERMET                59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H-HC-A     1:30:31,0 
   23        FRANCOIS CORBI               85 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A     1:32:23,0 
   24        Sylvain BLAIRON              75 9508IF RAID LIFE              H35-A      1:32:24,0 
   25        Guillaume MEHEUT             83 7512IF RO'Paris               H21-A      1:37:13,0 
   26        Grzegorz LONIEWSKI           82 7807IF GO78                   H21-A      1:38:42,0 
   27     71 Goran COP                    75 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H35-A      1:40:33,0 
   28        Christophe DANTIN            81 7720IF TOM                    H21-A      1:42:23,0 
   29        Alexandre LE ROUX            85 7807IF GO78                   H21-A      1:42:28,0 
   30        Nicolas ROUSSEAUX            77 7512IF RO'Paris               H35-A      1:43:04,0 
   31        Franck SAUDO                 76 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A     1:43:57,0 
   32        Pierre LE MEUR               64 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A     1:51:24,0 
   33        SYLVAIN REMAUD               82 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A     1:59:11,0 
   34        SEBASTIEN BIBAUT             70 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A     2:12:10,0 

             Gregoire DURRENS             82 2406AQ CACC                   H21-A             pm 
             Guillaume GOIN               84 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H21-A        Abandon 
             Matthieu HAMON               79 7716IF BALISE 77              H21-A        Abandon 
             Alexandre COUTAL             76 7807IF GO78                   H35-A        Abandon 
             FREDERIC CROCHET             75 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A       Abandon 
             FREDERIC FLO                 86 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A       Abandon 
             Adriaan DAEM                 75 7807IF GO78                   H35-A             nc 
             NICOLAS MAES                 76 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-A            nc 
             Benjamin MAURIES             80 7807IF GO78                   H21-A             nc 



Circuit B  (70)         8.4 km   25 P                      

    1        Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE        73 7807IF GO78                   H40-B        58:48,0 
    2        Eric VANNIER                 68 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H45-B        59:15,0 
    3        Bruno LEJEUNE                65 9105IF COLE                   H45-B        59:44,0 
    4        Pascal PANNIER               70 7807IF GO78                   H40-B      1:00:30,0 
    5        Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF COLE                   H40-B      1:02:02,0 
    6        Laurent GASNOT               68 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:02:06,0 
    7     15 Thomas MERIGUET              96 7807IF GO78                   H18-B      1:05:52,0 
    8        Pascal NAEL                  65 9404IF AS IGN                 H45-B      1:08:45,0 
    9     66 Alexandre ROGER              94 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-B     1:09:09,0 
   10        Daniel SPAETH                65 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H45-B      1:11:17,0 
   11        Thierry ESTIVAL              96 7709IF USM/CO                 H18-B      1:11:35,0 
   12        Eric JESTIN                  64 7716IF BALISE 77              H45-B      1:12:56,0 
   13        Tristan HERTZOG              70 7808IF ASMBCO                 H40-B      1:13:06,0 
   14        Benoît TROTTIN               72 7807IF GO78                   H40-B      1:13:28,0 
   15        JOEL ICEAGA                  72 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:14:06,0 
   16        Vincent RIGO                 65 9211IF DSA                    H45-B      1:14:39,0 
   17        Daniel DUPOUY                68 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:14:56,0 
   18        Lionel GRANIER               73 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H40-B      1:16:44,0 
   19     60 Stephane ROCH                74 7722IF ASSAP 77               H-HC-B     1:17:15,0 
   20        Jean Luca COISNON            67 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:18:54,0 
   21        Marc GRANCOIN                64 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:19:10,0 
   22        Philippe LESAULT             68 9202IF Garde Rép.             H45-B      1:20:21,0 
   23        Alain ROULLEAUX              65 9105IF COLE                   H45-B      1:20:45,0 
   24        Thierry WU                   71 7808IF ASMBCO                 H40-B      1:20:50,0 
   25        Fabien HUBERT                75 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:21:10,0 
   26        BERTRAND MAES                89 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:22:32,0 
   27     55 Olivier GUENIN               64 5116CA ASO Sillery            H45-B      1:22:35,0 
   28        Laurent BERTHIER             68 9109IF COPS 91                H45-B      1:22:40,0 
   29        Tony HENRY                   68 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:23:07,0 
   30        Ludovic POUVRASSEAU          73 7807IF GO78                   H40-B      1:23:09,0 
   31        Fabien MERIGUET              66 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:24:32,0 
   32        Eric PEUVOT                  72 2704NM COBS                   H40-B      1:25:23,0 
   33        SIMON HERVE                  86 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:26:06,0 
   34        Bertrand PELLIN              65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45-B      1:26:13,0 
   35        Lionel COUDE                 71 7807IF GO78                   H40-B      1:26:57,0 
   36     48 Luc FEUVRIER                 66 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:27:40,0 
   37        CHRISTIAN NEVO               66 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:28:08,0 
   38        Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT          63 7716IF BALISE 77              H-SC-B     1:28:16,0 
   39        François CARUEL              68 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:28:46,0 
   40        TRISTAN SALOMON              90 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:28:51,0 
   41        ETIENNE VIRLOGET             79 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:29:21,0 
   42        Sébastien OBLED              74 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-B     1:29:44,0 
   43        Lionel RAMOGNINO             64 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:30:03,0 
   44        Eric DORVEAUX                82 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-B     1:30:46,0 
   45     73 Denis ROUZOT                 68 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H45-B      1:38:27,0 
   46        Stéphane LORMEAU             66 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:41:36,0 
   47        Jocelyn GIBART               67 7807IF GO78                   H45-B      1:41:38,0 
   48        Grégory BOURDON                 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:43:16,0 
   49        NICOLAS BORDIER              78 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:45:03,0 
   50        Guillaume LAURENT            89 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:49:59,0 
   51        JULIEN CORTIER               82 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:50:29,0 
   52        PATRICK SANHET               72 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     1:55:04,0 
   53        Christophe LABREURE          66 9508IF RAID LIFE              H45-B      2:01:18,0 
   54        Jimmy POTEAU                 78 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-B     2:01:38,0 
   55        Antoine LABREURE             97 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     2:05:20,0 
   56        PHILIPPE MOTTU               75 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     2:19:37,0 
   57        Yannick LAMBERT              61 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     2:32:10,0 
   58        VINCENT COSTE                85 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B     2:39:42,0 

          17 Aymeric ROGER                96 7807IF GO78                   H18-B             pm 
             Laurent DEBRUYNE             75 9211IF DSA                    H-HC-B            pm 
             Pierrick MEUNIER             85 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B            pm 
             Stéphane CIZEAU              77 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B       Abandon 
             Sébastien ANTOINE            76 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B       Abandon 
          67 Vincent ROGER                65 7807IF GO78                   H45-B             nc 
             DANY CHAUVIN                 88 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B            nc 
             CEDRIC GOURDIN               69 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B            nc 
             VINCENT MAES                 91 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B            nc 
             Pierre-Jacques BIDEAU           7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B            nc 
             Denis DELEGLISE                 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-B            nc 
             Frederic MONTAGARD           72 7808IF ASMBCO                 H40-B             nc 



Circuit C  (78)         6.9 km   23 P                      

    1        Philippe DUBOIS              59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50-C        48:45,0 
    2        J-Yves HURTAUD               61 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H50-C        48:52,0 
    3        Didier GROSHENS              62 9202IF Garde Rép.             H50-C        49:09,0 
    4        J-Luc ESTIVAL                59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50-C        51:57,0 
    5        Martin LEMENAGER             81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H-HC-C       52:32,0 
    6      1 Lucile CLOUARD               95 7807IF GO78                   D20-C        53:04,0 
    7        Pascal RAOULT                64 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C       54:00,0 
    8        Sébastien KORCHIA            87 9109IF COPS 91                H-HC-C       55:01,0 
    9        Francois SABATIER            60 9105IF COLE                   H50-C        55:10,0 
   10        JEAN FRANCOIS GASTINEAU      61 7899IF Pass Orientation       H50-C        56:29,0 
   11        Laurine LOTERIE              94 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20-C        56:52,0 
   12        Philippe BARDES              54 7701IF CSA CNSD               H55-C        58:01,0 
   12        J-Marc CHARIAU               59 7715IF AS SAMOIS              H50-C        58:01,0 
   14     58 Christian DEVERRIERE         63 7807IF GO78                   H50-C        58:21,0 
   15        Patrick MARTY                59 7807IF GO78                   H50-C        59:57,0 
   16        Héloïse CAVALIER             82 7512IF RO'Paris               D21-C        59:59,0 
   17        Jose RORA                    60 7719IF ERCO                   H50-C      1:00:05,0 
   18        Michel PINAUD                55 7512IF RO'Paris               H55-C      1:00:50,0 
   19        Dominique SERGEANT           58 9404IF AS IGN                 H55-C      1:01:11,0 
   20        Rene GODEFROY                58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H55-C      1:01:18,0 
   21        Alain PORTRON                60 7709IF USM/CO                 H50-C      1:01:34,0 
   22        Noemie ROULLEAUX             94 9105IF COLE                   D20-C      1:02:01,0 
   23     62 Hans GUSTAFSSON              69 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C     1:02:10,0 
   23        Christophe BEAUVISAGE        68 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C     1:02:10,0 
   25        Christian LEGRAND            59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50-C      1:03:40,0 
   26        Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE         75 7807IF GO78                   D35-C      1:03:46,0 
   27        Yann LAHELLEC                68 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C     1:04:33,0 
   28        Dominique RUDEAUT            59 7807IF GO78                   H50-C      1:04:47,0 
   29        Laurent CARRIE               63 7709IF USM/CO                 H50-C      1:05:08,0 
   30     77 Daniel ABRIOL                55 7709IF USM/CO                 H55-C      1:06:03,0 
   31        Celine DESRUMAUX             75 5906NO VALMO                  D35-C      1:06:38,0 
   32        Antoine JOLLY                71 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C     1:07:23,0 
   33        J-Francois LOTERIE           65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H-HC-C     1:07:49,0 
   34     76 Thierry FARGANEL             58 9105IF COLE                   H55-C      1:08:04,0 
   35     75 Hélier WIBART                57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55-C      1:08:24,0 
   36     59 Michel LAURENT               62 7899IF Pass Orientation       H50-C      1:08:58,0 
   37        J-Gilles DELAGE              59 7709IF USM/CO                 H50-C      1:09:22,0 
   38        Elodie JOLIVEAU              87 7720IF TOM MEAUX              D21-C      1:10:14,0 
   39        Ludovic VION                 61 7807IF GO78                   H50-C      1:11:16,0 
   40     69 Marc AMMERICH                57 9109IF COPS 91                H55-C      1:13:56,0 
   41        Aurélien ROTH                81 7719IF ERCO                   H-HC-C     1:15:10,0 
   42        Pascal FUZELIER              63 7808IF ASMBCO                 H50-C      1:15:27,0 
   43        Philippe ADOLPHE             58 7716IF BALISE 77              H55-C      1:16:49,0 
   44        Thierry CHARDOT              61 7807IF GO78                   H50-C      1:17:36,0 
   45        Andre MOUEZY                 57 8202MP MOLO                   H55-C      1:19:17,0 
   46        Nicolas COUSSEMENT           75 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C     1:19:21,0 
   47        Alain DOURU                  56 7720IF TOM                    H55-C      1:19:27,0 
   48        Eyal NOY                     55 7807IF GO78                   H55-C      1:20:31,0 
   49        Jean-Luc GLASSET             59 7807IF GO78                   H50-C      1:20:52,0 
   50        Dominique BONNET             54 7807IF GO78                   H55-C      1:21:07,0 
   51        Luis ALARZA                  57 7709IF USM/CO                 H55-C      1:21:15,0 
   52        Christian DUTERAGE           66 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C     1:21:21,0 
   53     50 Luc BESEGAI                  56 9213IF LOA                    H55-C      1:21:53,0 
   54        Angélique MATHIEU            84 7722IF ASSAP 77               D21-C      1:21:55,0 
   55        Gilles DEBRABANDERE          55 7717IF JSFG CO                H55-C      1:24:52,0 
   56        Eloise LOUVET                83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21-C      1:26:02,0 
   57        Gilles KULI                  55 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C     1:28:17,0 
   58        Sylvain FUCHS                78 7512IF RO'Paris               H-HC-C     1:28:30,0 
   59        Michel LABROUSSE             54 7807IF GO78                   H55-C      1:30:35,0 
   60        Sylvain MAHIER               75 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C     1:31:35,0 
   61        Céline CASSIS                86 7807IF GO78                   D21-C      1:33:23,0 
   62        Patrick MARTIN               67 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C     1:38:57,0 
   63     52 Cédric SEGUINOT              88 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-C     1:44:02,0 
   64     54 Bruno COMBAT                 58 7709IF USM/CO                 H55-C      1:44:48,0 
   65        Georges SANCHEZ              55 7807IF GO78                   H55-C      1:44:52,0 
   66        Joel LEFEBURE                68 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C     1:46:29,0 
   67        Samuel LOISEL                61 9105IF COLE                   H50-C      1:50:12,0 
   68        Florence LAZENNEC            67 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-C     2:05:29,0 
   69        MAILYS ARIBAUD               80 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-C     2:09:57,0 
   70        Héléne SCHMUCK               78 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-C     2:22:26,0 

             Alain VERBRUGGHE             50 9508IF RAID LIFE              H-SC-C            pm 
             Christian KARPYN             57 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H55-C             pm 
             DAVID LAY                    69 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C            nc 
             FRANCK ROZE                  71 7720IF TOM                    H-HC-C            nc 
             Xavier LAZENNEC                 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C            nc 
             Guillaume LEROUX             82 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C            nc 
             XAVIER lhuillier             74 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-C            nc 
             Philippe TOXE                66 7808IF ASMBCO                 H-HC-C            nc 



Circuit D  (63)         4.9 km   21 P                      

    1        Thibault ERBLAND             97 9105IF COLE                   H16-D        32:11,0 
    2     57 Antoine GUENIN               98 5116CA ASO Sillery            H16-D        35:32,0 
    3        Timothée LEGRAND             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16-D        38:45,0 
    4     19 Quentin PANNIER              98 7807IF GO78                   H16-D        39:11,0 
    5        Augustin CLOUARD             98 7807IF GO78                   H16-D        43:09,0 
    6     72 Patrick SAINT-UPERY          52 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H60-D        43:37,0 
    7        Camille GIRE                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45-D        44:00,0 
    8        Julie ROULLEAUX              96 9105IF COLE                   D18-D        44:27,0 
    9        Pierre KLEIN                 51 7701IF CSA CNSD               H60-D        44:48,0 
   10        Maëlik LANNEZVAL             97 2517FC OTB                    H16-D        46:30,0 
   11     74 Martine WIBART               60 9502IF ACBeauchamp            F-SC-D       48:11,0 
   12        Alain GODET                  50 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H60-D        48:23,0 
   13      2 Marion CHARDOT               96 7807IF GO78                   D18-D        48:25,0 
   14        Florence BESTEL              70 9105IF COLE                   D40-D        49:21,0 
   15        Christine ERBLAND            72 9105IF COLE                   D40-D        50:22,0 
   16        Nicolas CONSTANT             77 9109IF COPS 91                H-HC-D       53:13,0 
   17        ADRIEN KEREBEL               97 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D       54:03,0 
   18     56 Nathalie GUENIN              70 5116CA ASO Sillery            D40-D        56:50,0 
   19        Jacques DUPRE                50 7722IF ASSAP 77               H60-D        57:37,0 
   20     51 Claude COUTURIER             53 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H60-D        57:56,0 
   21        Sandra BESTEL                96 9105IF COLE                   D18-D        58:42,0 
   22        Blandine PIERSON             65 9109IF COPS 91                D45-D        59:04,0 
   23        Sylvie PIGEOT                66 7807IF GO78                   D45-D      1:00:24,0 
   24        JULIETTE LINOSSIER           89 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D     1:01:44,0 
   25        GUILLAUME DEHESTRU           88 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D     1:02:06,0 
   26        Maxime WALLON                98 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H16-D      1:02:47,0 
   27        Thomas LINTANF               98 9105IF COLE                   H16-D      1:04:07,0 
   28        Gilles GARIN                 63 9105IF COLE                   H-HC-D     1:05:12,0 
   29     70 Odile HERVE-JOUSSE           55 9109IF COPS 91                D45-D      1:05:29,0 
   30        Philippe PATAUT              54 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D     1:05:41,0 
   31        Marianne PASSELERGUE         70 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40-D      1:06:20,0 
   32        Emmanuel ERBLAND             71 9105IF COLE                   H-HC-D     1:07:29,0 
   33        Judith ELVER                 66 9105IF COLE                   D45-D      1:08:46,0 
   34        Gwénaëlle DHERVE             71 7807IF GO78                   D40-D      1:11:35,0 
   35        Martine TOLLET               71 7807IF GO78                   D40-D      1:11:36,0 
   36        Florence CLOUARD             65 7807IF GO78                   D45-D      1:12:26,0 
   37        Valerie MERIGUET             68 7807IF GO78                   D45-D      1:13:30,0 
   38        Carole RINTJEMA              81 7719IF ERCO                   F-HC-D     1:13:41,0 
   39        Marie LANOE                  87 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D     1:14:06,0 
   40        Yann ROGIER                  65 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-D     1:19:12,0 
   41        Isabelle LINTANF             72 9105IF COLE                   D40-D      1:22:51,0 
   42        Murielle LOTERIE             67 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45-D      1:22:55,0 
   43        Ulrike CHARDOT               64 7807IF GO78                   D45-D      1:23:19,0 
   44        Frédérique SIRVENT           85 9109IF COPS 91                F-HC-D     1:23:44,0 
   45        Christine WU                 71 7808IF ASMBCO                 D40-D      1:27:43,0 
   46        Cecil COUSSEMENT             76 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D     1:30:09,0 
   47        Christine VALTRE             63 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D     1:40:31,0 
   48        PIERRE ROSSI                 57 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D     1:41:09,0 
   49        Carole GOURNET               86 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H-HC-D     1:58:54,0 

             MARIE COILHAC                89 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D            pm 
             Jeanette JANSSON             68 7807IF GO78                   D45-D             pm 
             Simon GODEFROY               97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16-D             pm 
             Franck MATTLER               98 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H16-D             pm 
             CLAIRE GRANCOIN              92 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D       Abandon 
             Patrick HAMON                49 7716IF BALISE 77              H60-D        Abandon 
             Yann CODANI                  74 7512IF RO'Paris               H-HC-D       Abandon 
             MICHEL LOMBERTY              51 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D       Abandon 
             CHRISTELLE FAURE             75 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D            nc 
             ALEXIS DEMEAULTE             85 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D            nc 
             Alain LAPORTE                80 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D            nc 
             SANDRINE SCHLUTIG            73 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D            nc 
             Cécile PROVENT               79 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-D            nc 
             Peggy HADJIAT                77 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-D            nc 



Circuit E  (35)         3.8 km   15 P                      

    1        Bernard VANNIER              45 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H65-E        40:33,0 
    2        Michel SOL                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65-E        45:20,0 
    3        Nathalie FEIGNIER            98 9105IF COLE                   D16-E        48:13,0 
    4        Guyonne PETIT                54 7808IF ASMBCO                 D55-E        52:11,0 
    5        Solene ESTIVAL               98 7709IF USM/CO                 D16-E        52:46,0 
    6     49 Dominique BRET               58 9504IF 9504 MJC               D55-E        54:29,0 
    7        Edmond SZECHENYI             42 9105IF COLE                   H70-E        54:34,0 
    8        Isabelle RORA                63 7719IF ERCO                   D50-E        57:31,0 
    9        Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX   62 9105IF COLE                   D50-E        57:44,0 
   10        Arlette CLET                 63 7709IF USM/CO                 D50-E      1:02:48,0 
   11        Daniel TESSIER               48 7709IF USM/CO                 H65-E      1:03:29,0 
   12        Christian CRENN              48 7808IF ASMBCO                 H65-E      1:03:34,0 
   13        Claire GROC                  58 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D55-E      1:10:16,0 
   14     65 Christine CHAUVINEAU         66 7807IF GO78                   F-HC-E     1:14:18,0 
   15        Ariane TESSIER               54 7709IF USM/CO                 D55-E      1:18:23,0 
   16        Günter TRASCH                40 9105IF COLE                   H70-E      1:20:42,0 
   17        Sylvie DUBOIS                57 7709IF USM/CO                 D55-E      1:22:08,0 
   18        Christine VOLET              68 7807IF GO78                   F-HC-E     1:29:27,0 
   19        Isabelle GLASSET             59 7807IF GO78                   D50-E      1:40:13,0 
   20        Martine DENIS                46 9404IF AS IGN                 D65-E      1:43:20,0 
   21        Charlotte BERTHIER           95 9109IF COPS 91                H-HC-E     1:45:03,0 
   22        Catherine DUTERAGE           60 7807IF GO78                   D50-E      2:05:09,0 
   23        Fabienne BERTHIER            67 9109IF COPS 91                F-HC-E     2:17:24,0 

             Céline CUDELOU               74 7807IF GO78                   F-HC-E            pm 
             GILLES KEREBEL               69 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-E       Abandon 
             RENALD BOIVIN                74 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-E            nc 
             LIONEL HAZARD                64 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-E            nc 
             LAURE HAZARD                 97 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-E            nc 
             Claudine DEBRABANDERE        55 7717IF JSFG CO                D55-E             nc 
             Famille ANTIPEROVITCH           7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-E            nc 
             CHRISTINE PATAUT             53 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-E            nc 
             CHARLOTTE MAES               76 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-E            nc 
             PAUL MAES                    03 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-E            nc 
             ALEXIS MAES                  03 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-E            nc 
             ANTOINE MAES                 03 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-E            nc 



Circuit F  (33)         3.2 km   12 P                      

    1        Pierre ERBLAND               99 9105IF COLE                   H14-F        22:22,0 
    2        Thomas ERBLAND               99 9105IF COLE                   H14-F        25:44,0 
    3        Arnault BESTEL               99 9105IF COLE                   H14-F        27:19,0 
    4      4 Mathilde BEYLS               99 7807IF GO78                   D14-F        36:24,0 
    5        Romain JESTIN                99 7716IF BALISE 77              H14-F        41:16,0 
    6        Cyprien WERKOFF              00 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H14-F        43:17,0 
    7        Paul GARIN                   99 9105IF COLE                   H14-F        44:10,0 
    8     47 Quentin BONASSIES            98 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-F     1:03:53,0 
    9        Victor HAYOT                 99 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H14-F      1:04:54,0 
   10        Chloé GUENNEC                00 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D14-F      1:07:48,0 
   11      5 Emilie MERIGUET              00 7807IF GO78                   D14-F      1:08:41,0 
   12        Manon KALUZA                 99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D14-F      1:10:21,0 
   13      3 Laura BEAUVAIS               99 7807IF GO78                   D14-F      1:13:26,0 
   14        Corentin POUJADE             01 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H-SC-F     1:20:47,0 
   15        Pauline BEIGNON              99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D14-F      1:22:22,0 
   16        MAXIME GOUGON                99 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-F     1:32:02,0 
   17     63 Lucie VIGREUX                99 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F     1:34:32,0 
   18     64 Bastien KLEIMANN             99 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F     1:35:27,0 

          44 Paul CHASSELOUP              98 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-F            pm 
             VIRGINIE BOUSSIOUS           78 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             MARION CABANNE               77 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             SANDRA ROUGIER               72 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             Famille GIRARD                  7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F            nc 
             MARIE HAZARD                 67 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             CLAIRE HAZARD                99 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             CHRISTINE VAUGON             70 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             JEROME VAUGON                61 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F            nc 
             ARNAUD VAUGON                01 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F            nc 
             CAMILLE VAUGON               99 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             THEO LE DOUR                 01 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F            nc 
             Lysian DELVA                    7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F            nc 
             NATHALIE LORMEAU             68 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-F            nc 
             BARBARA LORMEAU              98 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-F            nc 



Circuit G  (28)         2.3 km   11 P                      

    1        Gabriel RIBIER               99 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-G       23:18,0 
    2     21 Axel PANNIER                 01 7807IF GO78                   H12-G        24:18,0 
    3        Emie VANNIER                 02 7703IF CSLG MELUN             D12-G        28:35,0 
    4     23 Enzo LEMAIRE                 02 7807IF GO78                   H12-G        30:36,0 
    5        Eric FEIGNIER                01 9105IF COLE                   H12-G        31:18,0 
    6      7 Cléo LEMAIRE                 01 7807IF GO78                   D12-G        31:35,0 
    7     16 Anton ROGER                  01 7807IF GO78                   H12-G        32:37,0 
    8     43 Nicolas BISTON               99 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G       35:07,0 
    9     35 Lisa LECOQ                   99 7896IF UNSS                   F-HC-G       36:40,0 
   10     34 Julie HOERMANN               99 7896IF UNSS                   F-HC-G       37:41,0 
   11     42 Sacha BENITSA                99 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G       39:42,0 
   12     22 Maël COUSSEMENT              02 7807IF GO78                   H12-G        39:58,0 
   13      8 Lauryne RAOULT               02 7807IF GO78                   D12-G        49:58,0 
   14     33 Victoria RUCIAK              99 7896IF UNSS                   F-HC-G       50:34,0 
   15     46 Maxence NICOLAI              98 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G       50:51,0 
   16     39 Steven HAMARD                99 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G       51:31,0 
   17     20 Noé LEPROUST                 00 7807IF GO78                   H-HC-G       52:06,0 
   18     38 Chloé DAVID                  99 7896IF UNSS                   F-HC-G       52:07,0 
   19     36 Sibylle ROSSET               99 7896IF UNSS                   F-HC-G     1:08:09,0 
   20        ALAN KLEIMANN                01 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G     1:17:41,0 
   21     24 Riwal FAUQUANT               02 7807IF GO78                   H12-G      1:19:26,0 

           6 Amandine WU                  01 7807IF GO78                   D12-G             pm 
          37 Emma CHAMPENOIS              99 7896IF UNSS                   F-HC-G            pm 
          40 Johann PERRIER               99 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G            pm 
          41 Guillaume DEBERNARD          99 7896IF UNSS                   H-HC-G            pm 
             Ilian VANNIER                05 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H10-G        Abandon 
             MARINE SCHOCH                99 7899IF Pass Orientation       F-HC-G            nc 
             CYRIL MILLET                 73 7899IF Pass Orientation       H-HC-G            nc 



jalonne  (28)           1.2 km  0 m   7 P                  

    1     30 Cédric WU                    04 7807IF GO78                   JAL          11:29,0 
    2     25 Cyprien URVOAS               03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          14:06,0 
    3     27 Jon ICEAGA                   03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          16:26,0 
    4     12 Maïwenn FAUQUANT             04 7807IF GO78                   JAL          16:48,0 
    5     13 Lucile PANNIER               05 7807IF GO78                   JAL          17:56,0 
    6        Madison DETRE                03 7703IF CSLG MELUN             JAL          18:55,0 
    7        Alona VANNIER                07 7703IF CSLG MELUN             JAL          21:25,0 
    8      9 Lou-Ann CUDELOU              03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          22:56,0 
    9     10 Aubane LEPROUST              03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          22:57,0 
   10     14 Amandine VEIS                06 7807IF GO78                   JAL          25:02,0 
   11     11 Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON        04 7807IF GO78                   JAL          25:18,0 
   12        ALEXIA GORSCHKA              03 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL          28:33,0 
   13        Héléna GORSCHKA              01 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL          28:34,0 
   14     28 Théophane ROUX               03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          30:30,0 
   15     26 Paul BERUJEAU                03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          30:31,0 
   16        Marine TOXE                  08 7808IF ASMBCO                 JAL          33:04,0 
   17        Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON          07 7807IF GO78                   JAL          35:27,0 
   18        Emma JOLLY-JANSSON           07 7807IF GO78                   JAL          35:33,0 
   19     29 Liam DUPUIS                  03 7807IF GO78                   JAL          35:57,0 
   20     31 Baptiste COUSSEMENT          05 7807IF GO78                   JAL          41:23,0 
   21     32 Eliott THOPART-SCHLUTIG      06 7807IF GO78                   JAL          42:18,0 
   22        Julia GORSCHKA               05 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL          49:26,0 
   23        Mathieu SPAETH               08 7703IF CSLG MELUN             JAL          49:34,0 

             ADELE LEMENAGER              10 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL          Abandon 
             ROMAIN CLERC                 05 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL               nc 
             THOMAS CLERC                 03 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL               nc 
             Famille COUDERC                 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL               nc 
             MATHIEU VOLET                00 7899IF Pass Orientation       JAL               nc